|
1. Mannschaft Saison 2012/2013 -
Das Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Spielplan |
F | 29.07.12 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | FC Remscheid 2 | 5:3 | | F | 01.08.12 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Hasper SV | 1:5 | >> | F | 03.08.12 | Bezirkssportanlage Haspe | VfL Schwerte 2 | : | BW Voerde | 0:2 | | F | 04.08.12 | Bezirkssportanlage Haspe | Hasper SV 2 | : | BW Voerde | 0:2 | | F | 04.08.12 | Bezirkssportanlage Haspe | Fichte Hagen 2 | : | BW Voerde | 1:1 | | F | 05.08.12 | Bezirkssportanlage Haspe | ev.Halbfinale | : | BW Voerde | 2:1 | | M | 19.08.12 | Hundeicken | Ararat Gevelsberg | : | BW Voerde | 0:3 | >> | M | 26.08.12 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | RW Ept.Rüggeberg | 1:2 | >> | M | 02.09.12 | Bleichstein | TSG Herdecke 2 | : | BW Voerde | 1:5 | >> | M | 09.09.12 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | SpVg Linderhausen | 1:1 | >> | M | 16.09.12 | Bezirkssportanlage Haspe | Cemspor Hagen | : | BW Voerde | 1:2 | >> | M | 23.09.12 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | SuS Volmarstein | 1:3 | >> | P | 25.09.12 | Reichenbach Gymnasium | RSV Altenvoerde | : | BW Voerde | 2:0 | >> | M | 30.09.12 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | VfB Schwelm 2 | 6:0 | >> | M | 07.10.12 | Hagen-Berchum | Bercum /Garenfeld 2 | : | BW Voerde | 4:2 | | M | 14.10.12 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | TuS Esborn | 4:3 | >> | M | 21.10.12 | Baumhof | TSG Sprockhövel 2 | : | BW Voerde | 1:1 | >> | M | 28.10.12 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Hiddinghauser FV | 3:0 | >> | M | 04.11.12 | Kirchende | FC Herdecke-Ende | : | BW Voerde | 0:0 | >> | M | 11.11.12 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | SC Obersprockhövel 2 | 3:2 | >> | M | 18.11.12 | Waldstadion | SW Silschede | : | BW Voerde | 0:2 | >> | F | 28.12.12 | Sporthalle Breckerfeld | Hallenturnier SW Breckerfeld | : | BW Voerde | 2:1 | >> | M | 28.03.13 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Ararat Gevelsberg | 3:2 | >> | M | 01.04.13 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | FC Herdecke-Ende | 2:1 | >> | M | 04.04.13 | An den Tannen | SpVg Linderhausen | : | BW Voerde | 0:1 | >> | M | 07.04.13 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Cemspor Hagen | 7:1 | >> | M | 11.04.13 | Rüggeberg | RW Ept.Rüggeberg | : | BW Voerde | 0:2 | >> | M | 14.04.13 | Köhlerwaldstraße | SuS Volmarstein | : | BW Voerde | 5:0 | >> | M | 18.04.13 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | FC Wetter 10 / 30 | 0:2 | >> | M | 21.04.13 | Brunnen | VfB Schwelm 2 | : | BW Voerde | 1:2 | >> | M | 25.04.13 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | TSG Herdecke 2 | 4:1 | >> | M | 28.04.13 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | Berchum/Garenfeld | 1:2 | >> | M | 05.05.13 | Am Böllberg | TuS Esborn | : | BW Voerde | 2:1 | | M | 07.05.13 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | TSG Sprockhövel 2 | 3:2 | >> | M | 12.05.13 | Hiddinghausen | Hiddinghauser FV | : | BW Voerde | 2:1 | >> | M | 26.05.13 | Am Schlagbaum | SC Obersprockhövel 2 | : | BW Voerde | 4:2 | >> | M | 02.06.13 | Tanneneck | BW Voerde | : | SW Silschede | 1:1 | >> | M | 08.06.13 | Harkortberg | FC Wetter 10 / 30 | : | BW Voerde | 5:3 | | |
Druckversion |
|
|
|
|
Portrait |
Altersklasse: |
1. Mannschaft |
1993 und älter |
|
Spielklasse: |
Kreisliga A |
|
Trainer:
|
Uli M Jens Hoog
|
|
Trainingszeiten:
|
Di.: 19:30h - 21:00h
|
Fr.: 19:00h - 20:30h
|
|
|
|
|
|